Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Chandgad Ibrahimpur Chitale Jevur Ajara Mahagaon Road. S.H. No.201 Km. 20/00 To 23/00, Taluka Ajara, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Chandgad Ibrahimpur Chitale Jevur Ajara Mahagaon Road. S.H. No.201 Km. 20/00 To 23/00, Taluka Ajara, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_916525_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.08 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara hattiwade kanoli sule mahagaon road sh 201 km 0/000 to 2/000 (ajara aprroch road)tal-ajara.dist-kolhapur.
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara hattiwade kanoli sule mahagaon road sh 201 km 0/000 to 2/000 (ajara aprroch road)tal-ajara.dist-kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur ajara mahagaon road sh 201, km 32/000 to 42/250, tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur.
Improvement to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur ajara mahagaon road sh 201, km 32/000 to 42/250, tal- ajara, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 2/700 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 2/700 to 8/600, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements with construction of r.c.c. gutter to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur shirgarwadi hattiwade mahagaon road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements with construction of r.c.c. gutter to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur shirgarwadi hattiwade mahagaon road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur shrungarwadi ajara hattiwade sule mahagaon road. s. h. no. 201, km. 11/300 to 40/250, and km. 0/00 to 2/00, (ajara approach road) taluka- ajra, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance of chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur shrungarwadi ajara hattiwade sule mahagaon road. s. h. no. 201, km. 11/300 to 40/250, and km. 0/00 to 2/00, (ajara approach road) taluka- ajra, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to sh 189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur district border road sh 201 km 0/00 to 10/700, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to sh 189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khanapur district border road sh 201 km 0/00 to 10/700, tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara mahagaon vairagwadi naraewadi halkarni khanapur to dist. border road. s.h.no.201 km.39/650 to 60/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara mahagaon vairagwadi naraewadi halkarni khanapur to dist. border road. s.h.no.201 km.39/650 to 60/00, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstn. of minor bridge on ajara mahagaon halkarni road. s.h.201, km. 48/050, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Constn. of minor bridge on ajara mahagaon halkarni road. s.h.201, km. 48/050, taluka-gadhinglaj, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements with widening to road ing from chandgad ibrahimpur chitale shrungarwadi ajara burude honewadi vairagwdi hasur narewadi halkarni khanapur upto district border road. s.h.201, km. 46/00 to 48/320, 50/350 to 50/820 and 57/020 to 57/320,
Improvements with widening to road ing from chandgad ibrahimpur chitale shrungarwadi ajara burude honewadi vairagwdi hasur narewadi halkarni khanapur upto district border road. s.h.201, km. 46/00 to 48/320, 50/350 to 50/820 and 57/020 to 57/320,
Read moreof your Industry type