Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cross Drainage At Bhandani Hat Near H/O Mahesh And Kanu Roy, Part 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cross
Drainage At Bhandani Hat
Near H/O Mahesh And Kanu Roy, Part 25
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563083_4 |
|
Reference Number |
07/FKT/PS/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Executive Officer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near h/o pankaj roy, part 21
Construction of cross drainage near h/o pankaj roy, part 21
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage near h/o mangra barla, part 41
Construction of cross drainage near h/o mangra barla, part 41
Read moreInstallation of tubewellat near h/o krishna roy, part 62
Installation of tubewellat near h/o krishna roy, part 62
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h/o kanu roy to the h/o tarak ghosh.
Construction of cc road from the h/o kanu roy to the h/o tarak ghosh.
Read moreConstruction of cross drainage work near h-o subhas das part 13-130 mairadanga 118290641
Construction of cross drainage work near h-o subhas das part 13-130 mairadanga 118290641
Read moreInstallation of solar based water reservoir at barman para near h/o kanu roy at smd - xi within boxiganj gp.
Solar based water reservoir
Read moreConst of cross drainage near kadamtola steel bridge part 2
Const of cross drainage near kadamtola steel&#x0d bridge part 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainage from the bhandani bazar towards the bhandani bridge at part 12/24 of kalabariya mouza under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drainage from&#x0d the bhandani bazar towards the bhandani&#x0d bridge at part 12/24 of kalabariya mouza&#x0d under salkumar-ii gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from zp road to the house of anup roy at beltali bhandani part no 13/89
Construction of paver block road from zp road to the house of anup roy at beltali bhandani part no 13/89
Read moreof your Industry type