Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P/L Interlocking Tiles Flooring And Pvc Pipe In Subash In Ex Mc Wali, Papi Mahant Wali Gali, Doctor Wali Galli And Opposite Gulami Shah Wali Galli In Ward No 07
|
| Description |
P/L Interlocking Tiles Flooring And Pvc Pipe In Subash In Ex Mc Wali, Papi Mahant Wali Gali, Doctor Wali Galli And Opposite Gulami Shah Wali Galli In Ward No 07
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_113075_7 |
|
Reference Number |
EO/MC/BANGA/2023-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eo mc banga |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 28, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 989 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P42/providing paver black in kottaimedu subash nagar eb opposite street 139m at subash nagar habitation
P42/providing paver black in kottaimedu subash nagar eb opposite street 139m at subash nagar habitation
Read moreP42/ providing paver black in kottaimedu subash nagar eb opposite street 139m at subash nagar habitation
P42/ providing paver black in kottaimedu subash nagar eb opposite street 139m at subash nagar habitation
Read moreConstruction of road in dr. mohanohar wali galli in ward no 02
Construction of road in dr. mohanohar wali galli in ward no 02
Read moreP/l interlocking tiles flooring in kuku wali galli in ward no 13
P/l interlocking tiles flooring in kuku wali galli in ward no 13
Read moreProviding and laying drainage line at lane of rakel wali galli and lane of shakila baji galli in ward no. 42 kiradpura
Providing and laying drainage line at lane of rakel wali galli and lane of shakila baji galli in ward no. 42 kiradpura
Read moreEstimate for construction of ipb street from tower wali galli in ward -31 mc sirsa
Estimate for construction of ipb street from tower wali galli in ward -31 mc sirsa
Read moreConst of interlocking tiles starting from mata chintpurni mandir wali galli in ward no- 06
Const of interlocking tiles starting from mata chintpurni mandir wali galli in ward no- 06
Read moreProviding and laying of mastic layer from h/o ajay atri (papi doctor) to h/o dr. narang in ward no. 4 mc tararoi.
Providing and laying of mastic layer from h/o ajay atri (papi doctor) to h/o dr. narang in ward no. 4 mc tararoi.
Read moreWork of laying new sewer line in golden wali road, opposite pakija hotel, jain mandir wali gali, vaibhav james wali gali ward no.89 of adarsh nagar zone
Work of laying new sewer line in golden wali road, opposite pakija hotel, jain mandir wali gali, vaibhav james wali gali ward no.89 of adarsh nagar zone
Read moreProviding and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Providing and laying 80mm thick interlocking tiles and raising of drain type ist in bachu singh wali gali, sahab singh gali, panjabi dharmshala wali gali, bijender poswal wali gali, shiv mandir t.w. wali gali, subash wali gali, dhramwati gali, kamal
Read moreof your Industry type