Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Supply Of Tea To The Employees Of Riv Cmpdi Bilaspur Cg For 365 Days
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | CENTRAL MINE PLANNING and DESIGN INSTITUTE Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3941577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
B P AGRAWAL
225700
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B P AGRAWAL | 19-09-2023 18:41:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIJAYALAXMI AND PALLAVI PEST CONTROL TARFELTING AND ALLIED SERVICES | 21-09-2023 16:31:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MADWARANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 11-09-2023 18:04:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S S KSHATRI | 21-09-2023 16:58:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B P AGRAWAL | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Tea to the employees of RIV CMPDI Bilaspur CG for 365 days | 225700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S S KSHATRI( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Tea to the employees of RIV CMPDI Bilaspur CG for 365 days | 328196.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIJAYALAXMI AND PALLAVI PEST CONTROL TARFELTING AND ALLIED SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Tea to the employees of RIV CMPDI Bilaspur CG for 365 days | 341103.40 | L3 |
| 4 | MADWARANI CONSTRUCTION COMPANY( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Tea to the employees of RIV CMPDI Bilaspur CG for 365 days | 717034.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply of Tea to the employees of RIV CMPDI Bilaspur CG for 365 days | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 225700.000 |
Custom bid for services - data entry work for a period of two years at riv cmpdi bilaspur cg
Read more
Repair renovation of office staff quater at hasdeo lab in cmpdi riv, bilaspur (cg)
Repair renovation of office,staff quater at hasdeo lab in cmpdi riv, bilaspur (cg)
Read moreConstruction of parking shed inside colony complex of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg fy 2024-25
Construction of parking shed inside colony complex of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg fy 2024-25
Read moreRepair and renovation of boundary wall inside residential colony of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg 3rd call
Repair and renovation of boundary wall inside residential colony of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg 3rd call
Read moreRepair and maintenance of drain at rd bungalow inside cmpdi riv colony bilaspur cg fy 2024 25
Repair and maintenance of drain at rd bungalow inside cmpdi riv colony, bilaspur cg fy 2024 25
Read moreRepair and painting of cage ladder on floodlights in football ground of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg fy202526
Repair and painting of cage ladder on floodlights in football ground of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg fy202526
Read moreFixing and painting of paver blocks near boundary wall of cmpdi colony complex of riv bilaspur cg 2nd call
Fixing and painting of paver blocks near boundary wall of cmpdi colony complex of riv bilaspur cg 2nd call
Read moreFabrication and fitting of structural steel load body daala including its painting for new truck chassis of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg
Fabrication and fitting of structural steel load body daala including its painting for new truck chassis of cmpdi riv bilaspur cg
Read moreAluminium partition work for 3 nos rooms at ground floor of record room building at cmpdi riv bilaspur cg fy 202425
Aluminium partition work for 3 nos rooms at ground floor of record room building at cmpdi ri-v bilaspur cg fy 202425
Read moreCleaning of jungle for amrit kunj at sendri under swatchhta action plan (sap) work of cmpdi riv, bilaspur(cg) fy 202324
Cleaning of jungle for amrit kunj at sendri under swatchhta action plan (sap) work of cmpdi riv, bilaspur(cg) fy 202324
Read moreof your Industry type