Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edta Vacutainer 2 Ml,Plain Vacutainer 4 Ml,Urine Multistiks 10 Parameters,Urine Sterile Container,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/228832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARASWAT MEDICOSE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : EDTA VACUTAINER 2 ML,PLAIN VACUTAINER 4 ML,URINE MULTISTIKS 10 PARAMETERS,URINE STERILE CONTAINER,H | 379820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SUPERWORTH BIO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : EDTA VACUTAINER 2 ML,PLAIN VACUTAINER 4 ML,URINE MULTISTIKS 10 PARAMETERS,URINE STERILE CONTAINER,H | 380410.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Andhra Medicals (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : EDTA VACUTAINER 2 ML,PLAIN VACUTAINER 4 ML,URINE MULTISTIKS 10 PARAMETERS,URINE STERILE CONTAINER,H | 472120.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Edta vacutainer 2 ml,plain vacutainer 4 ml,urine multistiks 10 parameters,urine sterile container,h
Read more
Vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 10 ml,vacutainer
Read more
Plain vacutainer clot activator 4ml,k2 by k3 edta vacutainer 2ml,fluride vacutainer 2 ml,sodium cit
Read more
Plain vacutainer clot activator 4ml,k2 or k3 edta vacutainer 2ml,fluride vacutainer 2 ml,sodium cit
Read more
Respiratory burst assay kit,anti histone h3 antibody,1 ml edta vacutainer,4 ml plain vacutainer,10m
Read more
Vacutainer tube plain 4ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainers citrate 2 point7 ml,sodium hepar
Read more
Bd vacutainer tube k2 edta 10ml cat no 367525,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta
Read more
Disposable sterile container for urine test 50 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurgical gloves sterile 7,surgical gloves sterile 6.5,torniquates,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacu
Read more
Disposable sterile urine container not less than 40 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type