Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication/ Manufacturing And Supply Of Combination Sej 60 Kg/52 Kg To Rdso. Drg. No.T 6782 With Alt.2 Conforming To Irs T 10 2023. (The Alt. In Drawing And Specification Issued By Rdso Up To One Month Prior To Tender Opening Date Shall Be Applicable In This Tender).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106515632 |
|
Reference Number |
26245016A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106515632/viewNitPdf_4767139.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 04:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreCombination sej 60kg/52kg to rdso drg. no.t-6782
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication/ manufacturing and supply of combination sej 60 kg/52 kg to rdso. drg. no.t-6782 with alt.2 conforming to irs-t-10-2023. (the alt. in drawing and specification issued by rdso up to one month prior to tender opening date shall be applicable in this tender).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for combination sej 60kg/52kg to rdso drg. no.t-6782
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for manufacture and supply of combination sej to rdso drg. no.t-6782.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManufacturing and supply of combination sej 60 kg/52kg to rdso drg. no. t-6782 with alt.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication/manufacturing and supply of combination sej 60 kg/52kg to rdso drg. no. t-6782
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCombination sej 60/52 kg. with fittings t - 6782
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRunning contract for manufacture and supply of improved sej rdso drg. no.t-6922.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImproved switch expansion joint - 60 kg to rdso drg no.t-6902.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type