Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road Towards Kalhat Gaon Vr 117 At Mauje Kalhat Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road Towards Kalhat Gaon Vr 117 At Mauje Kalhat Tal. Maval Dist. Pune
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1030139_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24/104 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | wadgaon maval |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800958 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
1.improvement to mauje parwadi road vr 23 tal-maval dist.pune
Read moreImprovement to mauje mahagaon road vr- 08 tal. maval dist. pune
Improvement to mauje mahagaon road vr- 08 tal. maval dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to pusane road vr-142 tal maval, dist pune
Improvement to pusane road vr-142 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of road towards dahuli bendewadi road vr-172 tal maval, dist pune
Construction of road towards dahuli bendewadi road vr-172 tal maval, dist pune
Read moreImprovement from sh 548 d to indori nanoli tarphe chakan ambi mangrul ambale nigade kalhat bhoyare road mdr 227 km. 19/00 to 22/00 (nigade to kalhat) tal. maval, dist. pune
Improvement from sh 548 d to indori nanoli tarphe chakan ambi mangrul ambale nigade kalhat bhoyare road mdr 227 km. 19/00 to 22/00 (nigade to kalhat) tal. maval, dist. pune
Read moreImprovement to road vr -07 under karunj village towards bedse leni ( cave) tq. maval dist. pune.
Improvement to road vr -07 under karunj village towards bedse leni ( cave) tq. maval dist. pune.
Read more1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
1.improvement of smashanbhumi at salumbre tal. maval
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in bhairavnath mandir at mauje rajpuri tal maval, dist pune
Construction of sabhamandap in bhairavnath mandir at mauje rajpuri tal maval, dist pune
Read more1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
1.improvement of mdr -17 tal. khed to vasuli sudumbare tal. maval to sh 55 road odr-62 tal. maval
Read moreConstruction of protection wall (protection net for rockfall) at mauje dudhivare tal maval dist pune.
Construction of protection wall (protection net for rockfall) at mauje dudhivare tal maval dist pune.
Read moreof your Industry type