Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lube Oil Filtration Machine Capacity 500 Lph,Packaging And Forwarding Charges,Freight And Insurance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NORTH EASTERN ELECTRIC POWER Corporation Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4573155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
WELTECH ENTERPRISE
795000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 09:18:57 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CEE DEE VACUUM EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD | - | 23-02-2024 13:59:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KLEENOIL FILTRATION INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 16:53:22 | Vendor Assessed | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINIMAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 15:56:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S V ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 12:10:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SANKALP EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-02-2024 15:46:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | TRIDENT ENGINEERING | - | 16-02-2024 17:06:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | WELTECH ENTERPRISE | - | 23-02-2024 10:18:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WELTECH ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH,Packaging and Forwarding Charges,Freight and Insurance | 795000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CBS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH,Packaging and Forwarding Charges,Freight and Insurance | 1178950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MINIMAC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH,Packaging and Forwarding Charges,Freight and Insurance | 1484724.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CEE DEE VACUUM EQUIPMENTS PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH,Packaging and Forwarding Charges,Freight and Insurance | 1567500.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SANKALP EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH,Packaging and Forwarding Charges,Freight and Insurance | 2570000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LUBE OIL FILTRATION MACHINE CAPACITY 500 LPH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 735000.000 |
| Packaging and Forwarding Charges | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Freight and Insurance charges | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 17500.000 |
| Loading and unloading Charges | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| Installation and Commissioning Charges | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
Lube oil filtration machine capacity 500 lph,packaging and forwarding charges,freight and insurance
Read more
Rear vision camera system part no c32541138,packaging and forwarding charges,freight and insurance
Read more
245kv capacitive voltage transformer,packing and forwarding charges,freight and insurance charges
Read more
Packaging transportation clearance and freight forwarding
Packaging transportation clearance and
 freight forwarding for export of bel consignment to port of agalega and export duty drawback
Read moreSolar street light,packing and forwarding charges,freight and insurance charges,installation and co
Read more
Solar high mast lighting system,packing and forwarding charges,freight and insurance charges,instal
Read more
Online ups with battery,packing and forwarding charges,freight and insurance charges,installation a
Read more
Frp storage racks for fire hoses,mtc charges,insurance,packaging, forwarding and frieght charges
Read more
of your Industry type