Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Horizontal Damper For Wag9 Loc [Secondary Horizontal Damper For Wag9 Locos As Per Clw Spec. No.Clw/Ms/3/009 Alt 3 Or Latest And Clw Drg.No. 1209.01.215.014 Alt 2, Ref 3 Or Latest. Note: Clw Approved Sources Shall Only Participate In The Tender Or Supplier Offers Shall Be Considered With Valid Tender Specific Authorisation Certificate From Clw Source Shall Be Submitted Along With Their Offer.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472825 |
|
Reference Number |
LE245220 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106472825/viewNitPdf_4714698.pdf |
| Start Date | September 13, 2024 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSecondary horizontal damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec. no.clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-3 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary horizontal damper for wag9 locos as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/009,alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no.1209.01.215.014,ref-3,alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary horizontal damper for wag9 loc [secondary horizontal damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec. no.clw/ms/3/009 alt- 3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-3 or latest. note: clw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers shall be considered with valid tender specific authorisation certificate from clw source shall be submitted along with their offer.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary vertical damper for wag9 locos as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/009, alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no.1209.01.215.014,ref-2,alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec.no.clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary axle damper for wag9 locos as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/009, alt-3 or latest and clw drawing no.1209.01.215.014,ref-1,alt-2 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary axle damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209.01.215.014 alt-2, ref-1 or latest. (abb article.no.ib 016-00372-001)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary horizontal damper for wag9 /wap7 locos as per clw spec.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary vertical damper for wag9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest and clw drg.no. 1209-01.215-014 alt-2, ref-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type