Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 00:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GH MABI MIR | - | 13-01-2024 12:49:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM | - | 13-01-2024 11:58:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S PIR PANJAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 08-01-2024 21:46:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHIL TRADING | - | 05-01-2024 22:52:09 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Stuff N Supplies | - | 13-01-2024 11:27:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stuff N Supplies(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger | 177795.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIL TRADING (MII) | Item Categories : PVC Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger | 194515.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PIRPANJAL TRADING CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : PVC Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger | 196575.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S ABDUL RASHID HAJAM (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : PVC Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger | 247250.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GH MABI MIR (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PVC Paneling,Water Pipe Iron,Water Tape Steel,Check Wall,Nikon Camera Charger | 249150.00 | L5 |