Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Faridpur Bisalpur Road (O.D.R.) In Km.03 To Km.21(800) In Distt. Bareilly Fin. Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Renewal With General Maintenance Of Faridpur Bisalpur Road (O.D.R.) In Km.03 To Km.21(800) In Distt. Bareilly Fin. Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_1006375_1 |
|
Reference Number |
242/413C(E-Tender)-3/24-25 DATED 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 14.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1800645 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRoad signage work in km 3 to 21(800) at faridpur bisalpur road (odr) in distt. bareilly in year 2025-26.
Road signage work in km 3 to 21(800) at faridpur bisalpur road (odr) in distt. bareilly in year 2025-26.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Widening and strengthening work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Read moreUtility shifting electrical work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Utility shifting electrical work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of faridpur bisalpur road to maroda road in distt bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of faridpur bisalpur road to maroda road in distt bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of fridpur bisalpur road (o.d.r.) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Renewal with general maintenance of fridpur bisalpur road (o.d.r.) by hot mix plant in distt. bareilly
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Renewal with general maintenance work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Renewal with general maintenance work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance of faridpur bisalpur road to maroda road in distt bareilly with 05 years maintenance
Renewal with general maintenance of faridpur bisalpur road to maroda road in distt bareilly with 05 years maintenance
Read moreSpecial repair work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly
Special repair work at bareilly bisalpur road km 21 to khardah road in distt bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type