Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yoke For Up Graded Ht Cbc.Drawing No. : Rdso S Drg. No. Sk 62724, Alt. 28, Item No. 3. Material And Specification : Rdso S Spec. No. Wd 70 Bd 10, (Rev.3).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106479362 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241408 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 68160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106479362/viewNitPdf_4721661.pdf |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreYoke for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no.: rdso s drg. no. sk-62724, alt. 28, item no. 3.material and specification : rdso s spec. no. wd-70-bd-10, (rev.3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg.no.sk-62724 alt-28
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle thrower for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. sk-62724, alt-28, item no.9.material and specification : rdso s spec. no. wd-70-bd-10, (rev. 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg. no.sk-62724 alt. 28, item no. 4.material and specification : rdso s spec. no.-wd-70-bd-10 (rev. 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg. no.sk-62724 alt. 28, item no. 4.material and specification : rdso s spec. no.-wd-70-bd-10 (rev. 3). ..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle pivot pin with washer for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg. no.sk-62724 alt. 28, item no. 4.material and specification : rdso s spec. no.-wd-70-bd-10 (rev. 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle for up-graded ht-cbc.drawing no. : rdso s drg.no.sk-62724 alt-28, item no. 2. material and specification : rdso s spec. no.wd-70-bd-10 (rev. 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYoke pin for up-graded ht-cbc. drawing no. : rdso s drg. no. sk-62724, alt. 28, item no. 12. material and specification : rdso s spec. no. wd-70-bd-10 (rev. 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type