Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Pushpendu Das To House Of Sanjay Das Via House Of Gautam Das Sansad X Mouza D Ramchandrapur Work Id 109591050
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From House Of Pushpendu Das To House Of Sanjay Das Via House Of Gautam Das Sansad X Mouza D Ramchandrapur Work Id 109591050
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_851366_10 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/ULU-I/HGP/NIET-3/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM HOUSE OF PUSHPE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1903549 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreConcrete road from sunil roy house to anadi das house at chakta mouza sansad no iii activity id 70069592
Concrete road from sunil roy house to anadi das house at chakta mouza sansad no iii activity id 70069592
Read moreConstruction of road from prasanta das house to ganesh santra house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-111705541(sl 71)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Construction of road from prasanta das house to ganesh santra house. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,activity id-111705541(sl 71)/2025-26,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Construction of road towards biswajit das at surer danga. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-93000667,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Construction of conc. road from jagannath bera house to sukhdeb bera house at sansad i. mouza -ramchandrapur, j.l. no.-31,id-110811994,fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain with sock pit at ramchandrapur bhandari para from sarola bala bangal house to kamala roy house sansad ix mouza uttar ramchandrapur jl no 195 activity id 67327538
Construction of a pucca drain with sock pit at ramchandrapur bhandari para from sarola bala bangal house to kamala roy house sansad ix mouza uttar ramchandrapur jl no 195 activity id 67327538
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97288229, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreWater chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Water chattra with iron guard at ramchandrapur mouza. mouza- ramchandrapur,j.l-31,activity id-97289515, fund-15 th f.c
Read moreConstruction of road from sanatan das house to mohan das house at sansad xvii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20, id-113189549(76)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Construction of road from sanatan das house to mohan das house at sansad xvii. mouza -sankrail, j.l. no.-20, id-113189549(76)/2025-26, fund-cfc
Read moreConstruction of cc road from soumen das to samir das via ganesh das house at sansad -xi
Construction of cc road from soumen das to samir das via ganesh das house at sansad -xi
Read moreof your Industry type