Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
👁️🗨️ Tender Invitation For Optical Healthcare Equipment 🏥 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army) Oscc Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Advanced Healthcare And Rehabilitation Equipment (Ahrr) Under The Project Code 2337/Ms/Exp/Pac/Pa 304/Opthal For The Financial Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 31, 2024, 6:00 Pm The Bid Amount For The Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Inr 11,04,000. Bids Must Be Submitted By Eligible Suppliers With A Proven Track Record In Supplying High Quality Healthcare Equipment. Proposals Should Include Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Adhering To The Stipulated Quality And Performance Standards. Keywords: Optical Healthcare Equipment, Ahrr, Tender, Ministry Of Defence, Army, Procurement, Emd, Oscc, Healthcare Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2337/Ms/Exp/Pac/Pa 304/Opthal /2024 25
|
| Description |
2337/Ms/Exp/Pac/Pa 304/Opthal /2024 25 For Ahrr
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMY_653239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2337/MS/exp/PAC/PA-304/OPTHAL /2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARMY HOSPITAL R AND R DELHI CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=731150 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 825 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-242/opthal/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-242/opthal/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-251/opthal/23-24
2337-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-251/opthal/23-24 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/opthal(drugs)/pac pa-410/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/opthal(drugs)/pac pa-410/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/opthal(drug)/pac pa-403/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/opthal(drug)/pac pa-403/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433/ms/exp/opthal/drug/pac pa 404/2024-25
2433/ms/exp/opthal/drug/pac pa 404/2024-25 for ahrr
Read more2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-333/opthal/2024-25
2433-2433/ms/exp/pac pa-333/opthal/2024-25 for ahrr
Read moreof your Industry type