Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thrissur Corporation 2025 26, Ollur Chc Second Stage Electrification Division 30, S0912/26 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Thrissur Corporation 2025 26,&Amp#X0d
Ollur Chc Second Stage Electrification &Amp#X0d
Division 30, S0912/26 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789636_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,01.9.25,EE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1085 |
| EMD | 12288 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur corporation Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300965 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pw3-37822/23annual plan-tcr corp ollur zonal pro no 1081/2022-23 construction of ollur chc second phase-div 30-general civil work
Pw3-37822/23annual plan-tcr corp ollur zonal pro no 1081/2022-23 construction of ollur chc second phase-div 30-general civil work
Read morePazhanji chc re electrification-chowannur block panchayat-s00 30/24-general electrical work
Pazhanji chc re electrification-chowannur block panchayat-s00 30/24-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30&#x0d construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Annual plan soo90/26 paravur bp electrification to the chc ezhikkara general electrical work
Read moreKothamangalam block panchayath project number-soo34/26- varappetty chc renovation electrification- general electrical work
Kothamangalam block&#x0d panchayath project number-soo34/26-&#x0d varappetty chc renovation electrification-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreProtection of indranchira, second stage, project 267/22.-electrification, elavally g p-general electrical work
Protection of indranchira, second stage, project 267/22.-electrification, elavally g p-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-rewiring to ei in chc thalikkulam thrissur dt-electrical work-general electrical work
Deposit-rewiring to ei in chc thalikkulam thrissur dt-electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-electrification of new building for gups choorakkattukara thrissur-phase 1-electrification-general electrical work
General-electrification of new building for gups choorakkattukara thrissur-phase 1-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type