Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Box 3 Ft X1.5 Ft X1.5 Ft,Steel Box 50 Inch X 24 Inch X 30 Inch,Pad Lock 75 Mm,Pad Lock 50 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3760342 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 30, 2023 01:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARIMA TRADING CO. | - | 07-08-2023 20:53:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN SALES CORP. | - | 09-08-2023 17:43:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | KAPSON TRADERS | - | 09-08-2023 17:24:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | M.N.ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 16:24:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S RUDRANSH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 12:52:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJEEV AUTOMOBILES | - | 09-08-2023 17:52:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE SAI TRADERS | - | 07-08-2023 21:12:40 | MSE | Evaluated |