Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Bus Stand Hamirpur At Pacca Bharo Bye Pass Junction District Hamirpur Hp (Sh Providing E.I. Therein
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93757_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 3244-84 dated 25/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 4.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138085 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new bus stand hamirpur at pacca bharo bye pass junction district hamirpur hp (subhead providing e.i. therein
.
Read moreConstruction of new bus stand hamirpur at pucca bharo bye pass junction
Sh building portion w s and s i septic tank rain water harvesting tank retaining wall and site development&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of balance work of new bus stand hamirpur at pucca bharo near bye pass junction hamirpur
Sh balance works of ground and mezzanine floors
Read moreSamudayik swasthya parisar nirman karya shmashan ghat bus stand ke pass hamirpur
Samudayik swasthya parisar nirman karya shmashan ghat bus stand ke pass hamirpur
Read moreC/o foopath on mattan sidh to hamirpur pacca bharo road km 0/0 to 5/200
Sh construction of footpath at rd 3/070 to 3/247
Read moreC/o phc building at chabutra tehsil sujanpur district hamirpur (h.p) (sh- providing e.i. therein
.
Read moreA/r and m/o on mattansidh to hamirpur pacca bharo road km 0/0 to 5/200
Sh providing and fixing retro reflective over head gantry
Read moreConstruction of boundry wall at new bus stand by pass road hanumangarh junction
Construction of boundry wall at new bus stand by pass road hanumangarh junction
Read moreof your Industry type