Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pn Cyl 280 X50 X550 Strk For Lmcd Drive,Seal Kit Of Lmcd Pn Cyl,Sz 250 X50 X550,Dummy 1 Please Do Not
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4318815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 11, 2023 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
VELJAN HYDRAIR LIMITED
Contract Value
313762
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Gyanendra Kumar Jha
Ministry:
Ministry Of Mines
Department:
Materials
Organisation:
National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VELJAN HYDRAIR LIMITED | - | 25-12-2023 11:21:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEAL KIT OF LMCD PN CYL,SZ-250X50X550 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 45784.000 |
| PN CYL 280X50X550 STRK FOR LMCD DRIVE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 267978.000 |