Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
256 Gb Ram Workstation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Science and Technology Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bharat Logistic Solutions | Make : Tyrone Model : Tyrone Camarero SDI200C3A-54 Title : workstation | 03-02-2024 11:27:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CINEWEB TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Tyrone Model : Tyrone Camarero SDI200C3A-54 Title : workstation | 03-02-2024 11:40:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MANFRAME COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : DELL Model : PRECISION Title : workstation | 03-02-2024 11:43:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MEGA NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FUSIONSTOR Model : FUSIONSTOR_WORKSTATION Title : FusionStor | 06-02-2024 16:01:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S K Trading Co | Make : Tyrone Model : Tyrone Camarero SDI200C3A-54 Title : workstation | 03-02-2024 11:22:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SunBlue | Make : Workstation Model : Workstation Title : Workstation | 14-02-2024 16:17:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | ZENPAQ COMPUTERS & PERIPHERALS | Make : HP Model : HP Z4 G5 Title : 256 GB RAM WORKSTATION 832 | 14-02-2024 14:54:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreInterloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Interloking sadak may nali nirman puran ram ke ghar se bhupram ke ghar ki or chak udsar
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreof your Industry type