Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6305/2023 Wds Providing And Fixing Children Play Field And Open Gym Equipment At Thiyagaraya Park And Rettaikuzhi Park (Counsilor Fund) In Dn 42 U 10 Z 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/6305/2023 Wds Providing And Fixing Children Play Field And Open Gym Equipment At Thiyagaraya Park And Rettaikuzhi Park (Counsilor Fund) In Dn 42 U 10 Z 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_367132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/6305/2023 WDS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0524/2023 nnt repairs and maintenance of public conveniences at ae koil street in div - 39, rettaikuzhi street in div - 42 and improvements to thiyagaraya park at th road roadside park in div - 42, unit - 10, zone iv
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0524/2023 nnt repairs and maintenance of public conveniences at ae koil street in div - 39, rettaikuzhi street in div - 42 and improvements to thiyagaraya park at th road roadside park in div - 42, unit - 10, zone iv
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6304/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090404 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6303/2023 wds repairs and maintainance of ranganathapuram icds centre no 33603090403 at (counsilor fund) division-42, unit-10, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6306/2023 wds providing gym equipment for gym building at rettai kuzhi lane (counsilor fund) in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6306/2023 wds providing gym equipment for gym building at rettai kuzhi lane (counsilor fund) in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0355/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.422 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0074/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.418 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0074/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.418 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0059/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.419 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0059/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.419 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0358/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.420 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0358/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.420 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0356/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.421 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0356/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.421 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0357/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.423 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0357/2024 repairs and improvements to icds no.423 at rettaikuzhi street in dn-42,u-10,z-04
Read moreof your Industry type