Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Work Through Pipe Line Supply From Tank Near House Of Hossain At Dakshin Harishpur Fultala.
|
| Description |
Water Supply Work Through Pipe Line Supply From Tank Near House Of Hossain At Dakshin Harishpur Fultala.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HWH/AMTA-I/CPGP/15TH FC/25-26/29 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6669 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshin Harishpur Fultala. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1910970 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWater supply through pipe line from tank at dakshin harishpur uttarpara
Water supply through pipe line from tank at dakshin harishpur uttarpara
Read moreWater supply through pipe line from tank at dakshin harishpur fridarpara masjid
Water supply through pipe line from tank at dakshin harishpur fridarpara masjid
Read moreConstruction of pilling at dakshin harishpur fultala. (ps- 43/177)
Construction of pilling at dakshin harishpur fultala. (ps- 43/177)
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at fultala madrasha dakshin harishpur under chandrapur gram panchayat
Installation of high mast light at fultala madrasha dakshin harishpur under chandrapur gram panchayat
Read moreWater supply through pipe line from tank at mohishgoha mistrypara
Water supply through pipe line from tank at mohishgoha mistrypara
Read moreWater supply work through pipe line supply from tank at bodhak para.
Water supply work through pipe line supply from tank at bodhak para.
Read moreof your Industry type