Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Carpeting Of Black Top Surface At Parking Area Of Sdm Office And Tehsil Building Sampla, Distt Rohtak.
|
| Description |
Re Carpeting Of Black Top Surface At Parking Area Of Sdm Office And Tehsil Building Sampla, Distt Rohtak.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_473705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025B8490F45 C8F5 41EF AC96 DC98BC93D8AD653BAR |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 48630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sampla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=551610 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of sdm office at sampla in rohtak district
Special repair of sdm office at sampla in rohtak district
Read moreInstallation of fire fighting system at tehsil building and bdpo office, sampla in rohtak
Installation of fire fighting system at tehsil building and bdpo office, sampla in rohtak
Read moreProviding black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 2
Providing black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 2
Read moreProviding black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 1
Providing black top surface road to providing black top surface road package 1
Read moreConstruction of parking in market committee office premises in ngm/ nvm sampla distt. rohtak.
Construction of parking in market committee office premises in ngm/nvm sampla distt. rohtak.
Read moreAnnual repair for old sdm office and old tehsil building at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Annual repair for old sdm office and old tehsil building at meham in rohtak distt. for the year 2023.24. (re-invited)
Read moreAnnual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Annual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Read moreAnnual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25.
Annual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak distt. for the year 2024-25. &#x0d (re-invited)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Annual repair of tehsil building and bdpo office at sampla in rohtak district for the year 2023-24.
Read moreOperation of surface parking at ramnagar district nainital old tehsil land
Operation of surface parking at ramnagar district nainital old tehsil land
Read moreof your Industry type