Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Come Along Clamp 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Procurement Of 'Come Along Clamps' To Be Installed At Secunderabad. 🛠️ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 9, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Come Along Clamp, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Come Along Clamp
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293890 |
|
Reference Number |
LU235801 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106293890/viewNitPdf_4513190.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreClearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProcurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreServices providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Services providers of vehicle along with the drivers on hired basis to the officers of the esisms, rajajinagar bengaluru urban
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreof your Industry type