Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Aoh Kit Of Elgi Make Compressor Model Rr20100 As Per Elgi Part No. 072403619 Consisting Of 32 Items As Per Annexure Attached
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106791625 |
|
Reference Number |
03253663 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106791625/viewNitPdf_5073747.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 20:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of aoh kit of elgi make compressor model rr20100 as per elgi part no. 072403619 consisting of 32 items as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for rr20100/rr20100 cg (m) as per elgi part no.072403619
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi compressor type rr-20100 cg(m) consisting of 32 items as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpares of elgi compressor model rr20100 [spares of elgi compressor model rr20100 cgm as per annexure of wag-9 locomotive.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAoh kit for elgi maketrc-1000mn compressor as per elgi part no.k0701011 consisting of 30 items as per annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type