Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Water Cooler Machine Repairing And Overhauling Service With Parts;
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Infrastructure and Industrial Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6114037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 22:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABY ENTERPRISES | 13-04-2025 17:09:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S A.B.R. | 06-04-2025 12:21:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHREYASH CREATIONS | 13-04-2025 17:25:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | 13-04-2025 17:19:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | VANDANA ENTERPRISES | 14-04-2025 15:06:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Repair/maint of referigerators, deep freezer, acs voltage stabilizers, desert cooler, water cooler and connected works under ge (south) mamun
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read morePump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Pump motor service/repair works for narasapura grampanchayathi
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repairing, overhauling and service of ro water purifier with parts
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing and overhauling with parts for acme cutting machine; ele
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repairing and overhauling with parts for acme cutting machine; rep
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - sadana punching machine repairing with spare parts; sadana punchin
Read more
of your Industry type