Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Torque Support For Wag 9 Loco, Ref. No. Ibo16 00462, Alt 3, Clw Drg. No.
1209 01.218.003, Alt 1 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106273370 |
|
Reference Number |
03230130 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106273370/viewNitPdf_4490104.pdf |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.-clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle damper for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 ref-1 alt.1, pl 29048102
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque support for wag-9 loco
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for wag-9 loco clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 type-04 alt.1 or latest, pl- 29048096
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco whe [labyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7/ wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest & clw specification no. clw/ms/3/049, alt-4 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring de side for wap-7/wag-9 loco wheel as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-035 alt.1 or latest of clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/049, alt -4 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLabyrinth ring for wap-7 and wag-9 loco wheel set as per clw drg.no.1209-01.211-029 alt.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAxle damper for wag-9 loco.specification/ drg. no.:- clw spec.no.-clw/ms/3/009 alt-3 or latest, clw drg.no.- 1209-01.215-014 alt.-2 or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type