Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone Iii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Changanassery In Kottayam District 7 Road Stretches For A Length Of 21.084 Km
|
| Description |
Rc 2 Phase 2 Zone&Amp#X0d
Iii One Year Running Contract For Various&Amp#X0d
Pwd Roads Under Road Section&Amp#X0d
Changanassery In Kottayam District 7 Road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Length Of 21.084 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_697911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4983/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1088832 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section changanassery in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 46 395 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone iv one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section changanassery in kottayam district 10 road stretches for a length of 46 395 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral-one year running contract for the year 2023 - 2024-for various roads in pwd roads section changanassery in kottayam district (2) road stretches for a length of 3.522km
General-one year running contract for the year 2023 - 2024-for various roads in pwd roads section changanassery in kottayam district (2) road stretches for a length of 3.522km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonevii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 34.145 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase&#x0d 2 zonevii one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 34.145 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one&#x0d year rc zoneii one year running contract for&#x0d variouspwd roadsunder road section&#x0d erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 24.827 km rc 2 phase 2&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zone1 one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 4 road stretches for a length of 25 915 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreRm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zone vii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 10 84 km
Rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1&#x0d zone vii one year running contract for&#x0d various roads under pwd roads section&#x0d kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 7 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 10 84 km
Read more2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 / zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 28.43 km.general civil work
2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 / zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kuravilangadu in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 28.43 km.general civil work
Read moreGeneral general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase2 zonell one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section vazhoor in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 41 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General general rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase2 zonell one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section vazhoor in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 41 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 one year rc zoneii one year running contract for variouspwd roadsunder road section erumely in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 24 827 km rc 2 phase 2 general civil work
Read moreGeneralrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 46.705 km rc workgeneral civil work
Generalrm 2024 25 rc 2 phase 1 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 9 road stretches for a length of 46.705 km rc workgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type