Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
) : Low Maintenance Lead Acid Stationary Cells As Per Rdso Specifications Irs: S: 88/2004 With Revi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Railways Public Sector Undertakings | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6186986 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 16:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 471 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Low maintenance lead acid (lmla) 200ah/2v stationary secondary cells for s & t installations. rdso spec. no:irs:s-88/2004
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow maintenance lead acid stationary cells
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 ah lead acid battery spec no. rdso irs: s- 88/2004,track lead battery- 40ah, specn. no. rdso ir
Read more
Lead acid stationary secondary cell 2v.40 ah complete (low-maintenance )and also with inter cell lead connector, specn: irs specification no: irs-s-88-2004 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow maintenance lead acid stationary secondary cells
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLow maintenance lead acid secondary battery monoblock of 12v/200ah capacity as per irs : s-88/2004.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type