Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road/ Gutters In Mouje Yevati, Taluka Karveer, District Kolhapur. ( Shamrao Rama Patil House To Raghunath Jotiram Aaiavekar House And Dhanji Sakharam Aalavekar House To Gaon Aad Vihair
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road/ Gutters In Mouje
Yevati, Taluka Karveer, District Kolhapur. ( Shamrao Rama Patil
House To Raghunath Jotiram Aaiavekar House And Dhanji
Sakharam Aalavekar House To Gaon Aad Vihair
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_975813_10 |
|
Reference Number |
96 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN/SBA/SOCIETY) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P W Dn Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bale mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km. 14/400 to 18/00 tal karveer dist kop (including gutter at mouje mhalunge)
Improvement chande ghungurwadi kanchanwadi hasur kurukali bale mhalunge to sh 196 yevati pati bachani sake sawarde bk. choundal pati to joining road sh 115 road mdr 42 km. 14/400 to 18/00 tal karveer dist kop (including gutter at mouje mhalunge
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Construction of internal road at mouje daryache vadgaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (concrete road towards krushnat kamble house to bhaskar kamble house length - 231 metre x width 3.00 metre, latitude -16.578946, longitude - 74.230614) (under
Read moreConstruction of internal road at mouje nagaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (banda appaji korane house to smashanbhumi shed road length - 115 metre x width 6.00 metre, latitude -16.541369, longitude - 74.197305) (under mla fund year 2025-26)
Construction of internal road at mouje nagaon, taluka karveer, district kolhapur. (banda appaji korane house to smashanbhumi shed road length - 115 metre x width 6.00 metre, latitude -16.541369, longitude - 74.197305) (under mla fund year 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type