Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Welding Machine ,300 A Sl. No. S/G/70 Of South Govindpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of Welding Machine ,300 A Sl. No. S/G/70 Of South Govindpur Colliery Under Govindpur Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/AM (EnM) E-TENDER/2023-24/200 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 683 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Govindpur Area Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of welding machine ,300a sl. no. s/g/70 of south govindpur colliery under govindpur area.
Repairing/rewinding of welding machine ,300a sl. no. s/g/70 of south govindpur colliery under govindpur area.
Read moreRepairing of 25kva,300a welding machine of jogidih colliery si.no jc/we/03 under govindpur area
Repairing of 25kva,300a welding machine of jogidih colliery si.no jc/we/03 under govindpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of welding transformer air cooling make 35kva,550v,300a at 1seam nakc under govindpur area..
Complete repairing and rewinding of welding transformer air cooling make 35kva,550v,300a at 1seam nakc under govindpur area.
Read moreRewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Rewinding of 300a,220v welding machine at abgc colliery si.no-abg/transformer/19
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of air-cooled welding machine 300a, colliery sl.no.05 at kkc link siding feeder breaker benidih of phularitand, amp colliery
Repairing and rewinding of air-cooled welding machine 300a, colliery sl.no.05 at kkc link siding feeder breaker 
 benidih of phularitand, amp colliery
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of air-cooled welding machine 300a colliery sl.no.05 at kkc link siding feeder breaker benidih of phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of air-cooled welding 
 machine 300a colliery sl.no.05 at kkc link siding 
 feeder breaker benidih of phularitand, amp 
 colliery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of welding machine,double unit,300a make -sur iron and steel co.pvt limited of area unit workshop under govindpur area iii.
Repairing/rewinding of welding machine,double unit,300a make -sur iron and steel co.pvt limited of area unit workshop under govindpur area iii.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of drain unit workshop at south govindpur colliery
Repairing and cleaning of drain unit workshop at south govindpur colliery under govindpur area
Read moreA. oil filtration and part repairing of 500kva, 11kv/440v lighting tansformer make ngef, si no. 28000027705 at south govindpur sub-station b. rewinding/repairing of 10 nos. ceiling fan at south govindpur colliery under govindpur area iii.
A. oil filtration and part repairing of 500kva, 11kv/440v lighting tansformer make ngef, si no. 28000027705 at south govindpur sub-station b. rewinding/repairing of 10 nos. ceiling fan at south govindpur colliery under govindpur area iii.
Read moreof your Industry type