Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Providing Fabrication And Fixing 1200 X900 Ng Signage
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Forests and Environment Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6063599 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 526 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
P M ENTERPRISE
765000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AR Enterprise | 27-03-2025 12:45:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | P M ENTERPRISE | 27-03-2025 12:16:14 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TRIMURTI ENTERPRISE | 26-03-2025 15:23:21 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | P M ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1200X900NG SIGNAGE | 765000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AR Enterprise | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1200X900NG SIGNAGE | 792000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIMURTI ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1200X900NG SIGNAGE | 847000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1200X900NG SIGNAGES BOARD; PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1200X900NG SIGNAGES BOARD; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 11 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1500X900NG SIGNAGES BOARD; PROVIDING FABRICATION AND FIXING 1500X900NG SIGNAGES BOARD; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 12 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - POINT WIRE FOR LIGHT AND FAN CONCERED PIPE WIRING PT; POINT WIRE FOR LIGHT AND FAN CONCERED PIPE WIRING PT; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 54 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND LAYING GREEN LAWN; PROVIDING AND LAYING GREEN LAWN; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 514 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING FABRICATING AND FIXING METALIC DISPLAY BOARDS 1800X1200MM; PROVIDING FABRICATING AND FIXING METALIC DISPLAY BOARDS 1800X1200MM; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in cont.. | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 2 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - COMPECTION AND FINISHING OF CEMENT CONCRETED ROAD BY TRIMIX PROCESS; COMPECTION AND FINISHING OF CEMENT CONCRETED ROAD BY TRIMIX PROCESS; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in cont.. | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 216 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING POLYHOUSE PLASTIC SHEET; PROVIDING AND FIXING POLYHOUSE PLASTIC SHEET; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 117 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING POLYHOUSE SHED NET 50; PROVIDING AND FIXING POLYHOUSE SHED NET 50; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 35 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING APPROVED BRAND IRRIGATION SYSTEM; PROVIDING AND FIXING APPROVED BRAND IRRIGATION SYSTEM; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 1 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND DISC FILTER OF WELL KNOWN ISI BRAND; PROVIDING AND DISC FILTER OF WELL KNOWN ISI BRAND; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 1 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING COLOURED PRECOATED CORRUGATED GI SHEET ROOFING; PROVIDING AND FIXING COLOURED PRECOATED CORRUGATED GI SHEET ROOFING; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in cont.. | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 46 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING CHAINLINK MESH AS PARTION WALL FOR SHED; PROVIDING AND FIXING CHAINLINK MESH AS PARTION WALL FOR SHED; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 125 | ₹ 58000.000 |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROVIDING AND FIXING ALLUMINIUM DISPLAY BOARD 3X25 FEET; PROVIDING AND FIXING ALLUMINIUM DISPLAY BOARD 3X25 FEET; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | 10 | ₹ 69000.000 |
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Rfp for selection of consultant for preparation of dpr and providing project management consultancy pmc services for development of isbt projects at various locations in jharkhand
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreFacility management services - lumpsum based - industrial; supply dismantling fabrication fixing o
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - healthcare; providing and fixing stainless steel cur
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - industrial; providing and fixing curtains of require
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - commercial; providing and fixing of interactive pane
Read more
Facility management services - lumpsum based - govt office premises; providing fixing repairing of
Read more
of your Industry type