Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged F.S.V Route Along 7 D/39 L To 7 D/40 L(jn) In R Vi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged F.S.V Route Along 7 D/39 L To 7 D/40 L(jn) In R Vi Seam Of Khottadih Colliery, Pandaveswar Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_290426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/PND/Sur/Ten/23-24/112/228 Dt.03-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 11700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of f.s.v route along 7d in between 8l to 40l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of f.s.v route along 7d in between 8l to 40l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRepairing of f.s.v route from 7d/8l to 10d/42l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of f.s.v route from 7d/8l to 10d/42l in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreDrain cutting along f.s.v route in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Drain cutting along f.s.v route in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreRoof supporting by roof bolting at 39l and 40l/15d-7d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Roof supporting by roof bolting at 39l and 40l/15d-7d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRoof supporting by roof bolting at 39l and 40l/15d-7d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Roof supporting by roof bolting at 39l and 40l/15d-7d in r-v seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of damaged f.s.v rout along at 31d/40l to 31d/42l (including 31d/40l and 31d/41l jn) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Repairing of damaged f.s.v rout along at 31d/40l to 31d/42l (including 31d/40l and 31d/41l jn) in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreCleaning of blasted coal and debris along 5l/6d to 7d (including 7d/5l jn) for maintenance of f.s.v car in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Cleaning of blasted coal and debris along 5l/6d to 7d (including 7d/5l jn) for maintenance of f.s.v car in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreWhite washing (double coat) along f.s.v come travelling roadway in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
White washing (double coat) along f.s.v come travelling roadway in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing of one (01) no electric substation at 42l/6d-5d and roof bolt 38l-39l/3d to 7d in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Repairing of one (01) no electric substation at 42l/6d-5d and roof bolt 38l-39l/3d to 7d in r-vi seam of khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreHeightening and widening of gallery from 7d/1l to seam of 8d/40l for cm marching route in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery
Heightening and widening of gallery from 7d/1l to seam of 8d/40l for cm marching route in r-iv seam of khottadih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type