Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vettam Gp Proj No 272 25 Gmlp School Pachattiri Gate Maintenance And Related Works
|
| Description |
Gate Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_731114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/LSGD/VGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3379 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VETTOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1166601 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender vettom gp 2023-24 proj no -106-24-toilet repair for gmlp school pachattiri
Toilet repair
Read moreAnnual plan- puthoor gmlp school thazhekkode gp- proj no s0096/24
Annual plan- puthoor gmlp school thazhekkode gp- proj no s0096/24
Read moreRe tender-vettam gp proj no-274-25- feeding room construction in vettam chc ,vettam cheerpp ub center and murivazhikkal sub center
Retarring
Read moreElectrification o f kizhakkumparamba gmlp school proj no 369
E l e c t r i f i c a t i o n o f kizhakkumparamba gmlp school proj no 124 splno 369
Read moreProj no 423/23-24-completion work of gmlp school chengara in kavanur gp
Proj no 423/23-24-completion work of gmlp &#x0d school chengara in kavanur gp
Read moreThalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 78/25 maintenance of gmlp south school building
Read moreof your Industry type