Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Roc.No. 2724/2022/A3 P02 15th Fc (Bp) 2022 2023 Extension Of Pipe Line With Fhtc (10 Nos) At Moondrampatti In Vedakattamaduvu Pt.,
|
| Description |
Extension Of Pipe Line With Fhtc (10 Nos) At Moondrampatti In Vedakattamaduvu Pt.,
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. 2724/2022/A3 P02 15th FC (BP) 2022-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Officer(BP), Harur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Roc.no. 2724/2022/a3 p01 15th fc (bp) 2022-2023 extension of pipe line with fhtc (55 nos) at keelsengapadi in vedakattamaduvu
Extension of pipe line with fhtc (55 nos) at keelsengapadi in vedakattamaduvu
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 construction of drainage with cover at t.andiyur main road from sekar house to open well in vedakattamaduvu p02
Construction of drainage with cover at t.andiyur main road from sekar house to open well in vedakattamaduvu
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 p1
Providing alternative motor with pipe line to the existing bore well at m.thathampatti pues in ponneri pt.,
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 extension of pipe line with fhtc (60 nos) at senthilnagar h/o.theerthamalai p07
Extension of pipe line with fhtc (60 nos) at senthilnagar h/o.theerthamalai
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 extension of pipe line with fhtc 95 nos at odasalpatti in achalvadi pt., p12
Extension of pipe line with fhtc 95 nos at odasalpatti in achalvadi pt.,
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 extension of pipe line with fhtc 50 nos at katpadi colony in veerappanaickenpatti pt., p09
Extension of pipe line with fhtc 50 nos at katpadi colony in veerappanaickenpatti pt.,
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 p11 extension of pipe line with fhtc 80 nos at kudumiyampatti naidu street., in achalvadi pt.,
Extension of pipe line with fhtc 80 nos at kudumiyampatti naidu street., in achalvadi pt.,
Read moreRoc.no.3336/2023/a3 dt.29.09.2023 p02 providing new sub health centre at sitling in sittiling pt.,
Providing new sub health centre at sitling in sittling pt.,
Read moreRoc.no. 2581/2023/a3 15th fc (bp) 2023-2024 construction of drainage with cover achalvadi bus stop to chinnaraj house p05
Construction of drainage with cover achalvadi bus stop to chinnaraj house
Read moreAlagankulam fhtc 17/15th fc /2022-23
Providing fhtcs and extension of pipe line work at alagankulam ward iii and iv in alagankulam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type