Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deep Groove Ball Bearing 6306 Zz, Fag Make Or Equivalent In Nsk Or Ina Or Skf Or Ntn Only(5/A/35),
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3726122 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DURGA MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED
336462
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NBC Model : 6306ZZ Title : 6306ZZ | 12-08-2023 15:10:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Quality Tools And Bearing Centre | Make : FAG Model : 6306-2Z Title : Ball Bearing | 10-08-2023 18:12:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SPARES AND COMPONENTS CO PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NTN Model : 6306ZZ/2ASU1 Title : 6306ZZ/2ASU1 -Single Row Radial Ball Bearing - Double Shielded | 12-08-2023 15:12:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TRIPET AGENCIES | Make : FAG Model : 6306 - 2Z - L207 Title : DEEP GROVE BALL BEARING 63062Z | 11-08-2023 10:29:04 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NK30/20TVXL | INA | NK30/20TVXL | 24 | ₹ 15552.000 |
| NU210EW | NSK | NU210EW | 24 | ₹ 41232.000 |
| 51105 | NBC | 51105 | 24 | ₹ 4440.000 |
| 32306 | NBC | 32306 | 12 | ₹ 7980.000 |
| NN3026MBKRE44CC1P5 | NSK | NN3026MBKRE44CC1P5 | 6 | ₹ 213462.000 |
| 51109 | 51109 | 51109 | 24 | ₹ 7512.000 |
| 6306ZZ | NBC | 6306ZZ | 24 | ₹ 8784.000 |
| 51206 | NBC | 51206 | 24 | ₹ 7680.000 |
| 6005ZZ | NBC | 6005ZZ | 30 | ₹ 5160.000 |
| 22310MBW33 | NBC | 22310MBW33 | 6 | ₹ 24660.000 |
Ball bearing no- 6306 zz c3 make -skf (germany), fag (germany) , nsk (japan), ntn / skf (india) or equivalent of rdso approved source only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more01 -angular contact ball bearings 7016ctynsulp4-nsk make or equivalent in skf or ina or fag or ntn
Read more
Zarn3570-tv-a, ina make or equivalent in nsk or skf or fag or ntn or timken only,zarn2557-tv-a, ina
Read more
Double row angular contact ball bearing 33214, skf make or equivalent in nsk or ina or fag or ntn (
Read more
01 -angular contact ball bearing _7207c_ nsk make or equivalent in skf or ina or fag or ntn -5_a_21
Read more
Needle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Needle bearing nk 24/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk ina,needle bearing nk 18/16, make: fag/skf/ntn/nsk i
Read more
Angular contact ball bearing 33214s, ntn make or equivalent in nsk or skf or ina or fag (26/a/2048-
Read more
Roller bearing 3 nup2222-m-p6-urb make, or equivalent in nsk or ina or skf or fag or ntn (26/a/2048
Read more
Cylindrical roller bearing as per skf pt.no.crm-9 or equivalent . make skf/ fag & ntn/nsk(japan)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type