Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D3.5 X L10 Mm Root Form Titanium Dental Implant With Abutment,D3.5 X L11.5 Mm Root Form Titanium De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4165346 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 13 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S Enterprises | - | 30-11-2023 13:58:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Maruti Enterprises | - | 30-11-2023 14:51:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NITARA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 13:49:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VS ENTERPRISES | - | 30-11-2023 14:29:03 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VS ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : D3.5 x L10 mm root form titanium dental implant with abutment,D3.5 x L11.5 mm root form titanium de | 324500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NITARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : D3.5 x L10 mm root form titanium dental implant with abutment,D3.5 x L11.5 mm root form titanium de | 326000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.S Enterprises | Item Categories : D3.5 x L10 mm root form titanium dental implant with abutment,D3.5 x L11.5 mm root form titanium de | 329500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Maruti Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : D3.5 x L10 mm root form titanium dental implant with abutment,D3.5 x L11.5 mm root form titanium de | 360000.00 | L4 |