Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface To Srivari 7th North Cross Street 020020 R1729 And Srivari West Cross Road 020020 R1732 In Ward No 20 At Maraimalai Nagar Municipality
|
| Description |
Conversion Of Earthern To Bt Surface To Srivari 7th North Cross Street 020020 R1729 And Srivari West Cross Road 020020 R1732 In Ward No 20 At Maraimalai Nagar Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_364144_19 |
|
Reference Number |
661/2022/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARIMALAI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
conversion of earthern to bt surface to sri nagar 1st cross street 020010r842 at maraimalai nagar municipality
conversion of earthern to bt surface to sri nagar 1st cross street 020010r842 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to annai builders 6th cross street 020010r847 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to annai builders 6th cross street 020010r847 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to hall mark left 6th cross street 020016r1409 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to hall mark left 6th cross street 020016r1409 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to halmark left cross street in ward 16 020016r1377 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to halmark left cross street in ward 16 020016r1377 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to sri ganapathi nagar 7th street in ward no 14 020014r1197 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to sri ganapathi nagar 7th street in ward no 14 020014r1197 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to sengundram srinivasa nagar cross street in ward no 21 020021r2037 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to sengundram srinivasa nagar cross street in ward no 21 020021r2037 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to halmark left 3rd cross - 020016r1405 and halmark right cross - 020016r1378 in ward 16 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to halmark left 3rd cross - 020016r1405 and halmark right cross - 020016r1378 in ward 16 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to sakthi nagar main road ward no 21 020021r1792 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to sakthi nagar main road ward no 21 020021r1792 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to prema nagar 2nd cross 020016r1349 and maha ganapathi 020016r1375 in ward no 16 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to prema nagar 2nd cross 020016r1349 and maha ganapathi 020016r1375 in ward no 16 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreRelaying of bt surface to srivari nagar west cross street in ward no 20 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Relaying of bt surface to srivari nagar west cross street in ward no 20 at maraimalai nagar municipality
Read moreof your Industry type