Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Maranga Fee Plaza At Km 397.885 On Khagaria Purnea Section From Km 270.000 To Km 410.000 Of National Highway Number 31 In The State Of Bihar
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Maranga Fee Plaza At Km 397.885 On Khagaria Purnea Section From Km 270.000 To Km 410.000 Of National Highway Number 31 In The State Of Bihar
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_221673_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO /24-25/CB/ Maranga FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=246778

Start Date December 27, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.