Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Asraya Bhavan Maintenance Pr. No. 169/2025 General Civil Work 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Asraya Bhavan Maintenance Pr. No. 169 2025 General Civil Work 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735466_1 |
|
Reference Number |
169/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1178191 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 169 manaladi ambathekkar road concreatenoolpuzha gp -4 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-noolpuzha gp annual plan 2024-25 pr no. 169 manaladi ambathekkar road concreatenoolpuzha gp -4 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp- projct no. 357/24- asraya agathimandiram completion-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp- projct no. 357/24- asraya agathimandiram completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation of methanam kadavu - 2nd stage-pr. no. 366-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-renovation and beautification of pathalam kulikkadavu-pr. no. 114-2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no. 263/25 - krishi bhavan maintenance-ward 1-general civil work-retender
Annual plan-pr. no. 263/25 - krishi bhavan maintenance-ward 1-general civil work-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24 kka gpnaalapthupara road maintennace in ward xiv- pr no 169/2024 - general
Annual plan-23-24 kka gpnaalapthupara road maintennace in ward xiv- pr no 169/2024 - general
Read moreAnnual plan nikathil colony road maintenance w13 - pr no 169 2023-24 jv-kply -general civil work
Annual plan nikathil colony road maintenance w13 - pr no 169 2023-24 jv-kply -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-188/24 anganawady maintenance -general civil work
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of sluice cum shutter at panachithodu-pr. no. 363/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Annual plan-construction of sluice cum shutter at panachithodu-pr. no. 363/2025-general civil work-2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type