Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Led Street Light 30 Nos At Mondal Para Samanta Para Maity Para Kar Para Garani Para Bhoumik Para
|
| Description |
Installation Of Led Street Light 30 Nos At Mondal Para Samanta Para Maity Para Kar Para Garani Para Bhoumik Para
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/BBPURGP/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANTUL BAIDYANATHPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2300793 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 255 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar light 3 no near bagchi samanta para to maity para
Installation of solar light 3 no near bagchi samanta para to maity para
Read moreLed street light near near dutta para 4 nos sansad-v sumi kar
Led street light near near dutta para 4 nos sansad-v sumi kar
Read moreNew street light of different places of alipukur jele para (110824158), kalinagar samanta para (110868613), kalinagar mal para (110868847), kalinagar mondal para (110869012) at kalinagar gp
New street light of different places of alipukur jele para (110824158), kalinagar samanta para (110868613), kalinagar mal para (110868847), kalinagar mondal para (110869012) at kalinagar gp
Read moreNew street light of different places of alipukur jele para (110824158), kalinagar samanta para (110868613), kalinagar mal para (110868847), kalinagar mondal para (110869012) at kalinagar gp
New street light of different places of alipukur jele para (110824158), kalinagar samanta para (110868613), kalinagar mal para (110868847), kalinagar mondal para (110869012) at kalinagar gp
Read moreConst of conc road from khardah bholanath mondal house to samanta para
Const of conc road from khardah bholanath mondal house to samanta para&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of 24 nos led street light at samanta para, das para, bera para (apas id - apas/01/180/156/0007 )
Installation of 24 nos led street light at samanta para, das para, bera para (apas id - apas/01/180/156/0007 )
Read moreInstallation of street light 10 nos at astara samanta para
Installation of street light 10 nos at astara samanta para
Read moreInstallation of led street light from masidhat towards samir halder house via mondal para 67
Installation of led street light from masidhat towards samir halder house via mondal para 67
Read moreInstallation of led street light susanta maity house (maitypara), guriapara shibmandir area, piyaltaru samanta house (pramanikpara area) apas/01/179/209/0009
Installation of led street light susanta maity house (maitypara), guriapara shibmandir area, piyaltaru samanta house (pramanikpara area) apas/01/179/209/0009
Read moreof your Industry type