Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concrete Road Construction From House Of Koushik Das To Bacharam Das Naskar House At Kachari Math Sansad Viii
|
| Description |
Concrete Road Construction From House Of Koushik Das To Bacharam Das Naskar House At Kachari Math Sansad Viii &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_820564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/BGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889906 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concrete road construction from house of raju paul to sukumar khanra house at kachari math sansad vi
Concrete road construction from house of raju paul to sukumar khanra house at kachari math sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from samir naskar house towards rajen das house at sansad no ii
Construction of concrete road from samir naskar house towards rajen das house at sansad no ii
Read moreConstruction of c c road from ranjit naskar house to bipul naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343651
Construction of c c road from ranjit naskar house to bipul naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343651
Read moreConstruction of c c road from sanat naskar house to nemai naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343980
Construction of c c road from sanat naskar house to nemai naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343980
Read moreCement concrete road fronm madan naskar house to sanath das house
Cement concrete road from madan naskar house to sanath das house
Read moreCement concrete road from sunil naskar house to kartick naskar house at baniara sansad - x.
Cement concrete road from sunil naskar house to kartick naskar house at baniara sansad - x
Read moreConstructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Constructi on of concrete road from nabanita naskar house to gunadhar naskar house sansad xix
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Construction of concrete road from prafulla naskar house to ghosh para math
Read moreConstruction of c c road from mihir naskar house to buddhiswar halder house via panchanan naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343843
Construction of c c road from mihir naskar house to buddhiswar halder house via panchanan naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343843
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ramkrishna naskar house to susanta naskar house at sansad no i
Construction of concrete road from ramkrishna naskar house to susanta naskar house at sansad no i
Read moreof your Industry type