Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Supply, Erection, And Commissioning Of Etp Of Capacity 25 Kld And 75 Kld Stp For Mine Ii
|
| Description |
Design, Supply, Erection, And Commissioning Of Etp Of Capacity 25 Kld And 75 Kld Stp For Mine Ii
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2324000464 |
|
Reference Number |
2324000464 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 59000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2324000464 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
E-tender for maintenance 500 kld stp & etp plant of hims hassan
Read moreE-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore
E-tender for supply and commissioning of 60 mt capacity weigh bridge with portable container to karya magnesite mine mysore -dist and neralakere dolomite mine baglokot-dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreDesign, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 200 kld stp and 10 kld etp mbr technology at gmc konni phase ii
Design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 200 kld stp and 10 kld etp mbr technology at gmc konni phase ii
Read moreCamc of stp plant 500 kld,commissioning of stp plant,camc of etp plant 50 kld,commissioning of etp
Read more
Supply,erection,commissioning of stp of capacity 5 kld at bijapur depot
Supply, erection, commissioning of sewage treatment plant (stp) of capacity 5 kld at bijapur depot.
Read moreSupply, erection, commissioning and testing of etp plant capacity 5 kld. in project hospital anpara
supply, erection, commissioning and testing of etp plant capacity 5 kld. in project hospital anpara
Read moreof your Industry type