Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Engine Spares For Hyundai Excavator Model R85 A At Chp Ntpc Gadarwara
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Engine Spares For Hyundai Excavator Model R85 A At Chp Ntpc Gadarwara
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | NTPC_R3_0000121316 |
|
Reference Number |
9900309234 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power , P.O. SIMHADRI , 531020 , VISAKHAPATNAM , Andhra Pradesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://www.ntpctender.com/ |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of engine spares for hyundai excavator model r85a at chp ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of engine spares for hyundai excavator model r85a at chp ntpc gadarwara
Read moreBiennial inspection and maintenance contract for hyundai make excavator of chp at ntpc gadarwara
Biennial inspection and maintenance contract for hyundai make excavator of chp at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of urgent elecon spares for chp gadarwara
Procurement of urgent elecon spares for chp gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of spares for dfds at chp ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of spares for dfds at chp ntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of elektromag make thurster brakes and spares for chp of ntpc gadarwara
Procurement of elektromag make thurster brakes and spares for chp ofntpc gadarwara
Read moreProcurement of spares for koel make engine of heavy vehicles of chp
Procurement of spares for koel make engine of heavy vehicles of chpmouda
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic cylinders for wt sac of chp area gadarwara.
Procurement of hydraulic cylinders for wt sac of chp area gadarwara.
Read moreProcurement for spares for unilec switchgear at ntpc gadarwara
Procurement for spares for unilec switchgear at ntpc gadarwara
Read moreof your Industry type