Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From Dabeerpura Main Road To Bibi Ka Alawa Road Via 17 6 186,191 17 6 207 To 214 17 6 310 At Sayyed Sab Bada In 30 Dabeerpura, Santosh Nagar Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 20.25 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From Dabeerpura Main Road To Bibi Ka Alawa Road
Via 17 6 186,191 17 6 207 To 214 17 6 310 At Sayyed Sab Bada
In 30 Dabeerpura, Santosh Nagar Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 20.25 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 545994 |
|
Reference Number |
17/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 18.09.2024 (Item-05) |
| Tender Fee | 571 |
| EMD | 16119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.24.50 lakhs
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.24.50 lakhs
Read moreRepairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.24.50 lakhs
Repairs and maintenance to ashoor khana bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.24.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from dabeerpura ps 17-6-521 to 17-6- 593 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.20.3 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from dabeerpura ps 17-6-521 to 17-6- 593 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc rs.20.3 lakhs
Read moreFvfrvsrestoration of cc road near sai baba tempe at bibi ka alawa along dabeerpura nala in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc in view of bonal festival 2024. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.30 lakhs
Restoration of cc road near sai baba tempe at bibi ka alawa along dabeerpura nala in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc in view of bonal festival 2024. (reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.30 lakhs
Read moreMaintenance works and temporary shed i and around at alawa e bibi in view of moharrum in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 30.00 lakhs
Maintenance works and temporary shed i and around at alawa e bibi in view of moharrum in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 30.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road near kanakar ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar cirlce-7, crz, ghmcrs.4.40 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road near kanakar ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar cirlce-7, crz, ghmcrs.4.40 lakhs
Read moreJungle cutting and white washing to compound wall backside haider hotel, opp and near bibi ka alawa, madina masjid, noorullah shah sahab, peer pasha masjid graveyards in dabeerpura div-30, w-17, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc. rs.2.05 lakhs
Jungle cutting and white washing to compound wall backside haider hotel, opp and near bibi ka alawa, madina masjid, noorullah shah sahab, peer pasha masjid graveyards in dabeerpura div-30, w-17, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc. rs.2.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 1. 17-7-534 to 17-7-539 to 17-7-508 to 17-7-505 at naga bowli, 2. from munnawar jung masjid to h.no: 17-4-325/1 to 17-4-325/1/4, 3. from 17-5-543 to 17-5-479/1 via 17-5-573, 4.libas beauty shop near bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc.rs.23.80 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 1. 17-7-534 to 17-7-539 to 17-7-508 to 17-7-505 at naga bowli, 2. from munnawar jung masjid to h.no: 17-4-325/1 to 17-4-325/1/4, 3. from 17-5-543 to 17-5-479/1 via 17-5-573, 4.libas beauty shop near bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc.rs.23.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 1. 17-7-534 to 17-7-539 to 17-7-508 to 17-7-505 at naga bowli, 2. from munnawar jung masjid to h.no: 17-4-325/1 to 17-4-325/1/4, 3. from 17-5-543 to 17-5-479/1 via 17-5-573, 4.libas beauty shop near bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc. (recall) rs. 23.80 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 1. 17-7-534 to 17-7-539 to 17-7-508 to 17-7-505 at naga bowli, 2. from munnawar jung masjid to h.no: 17-4-325/1 to 17-4-325/1/4, 3. from 17-5-543 to 17-5-479/1 via 17-5-573, 4.libas beauty shop near bibi ka alawa in 30-dabeerpura, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc. (recall) rs. 23.80 lakhs
Read moreWhite wash and painting to (a) syed shah moosaquadridargah (b) kali kabardargah at sayyed-sadathdargah, dabeerpura div -30, circle -6, crz, ghmc. rs. 1.80 lakhs
White wash and painting to (a) syed shah moosaquadridargah (b) kali kabardargah at sayyed-sadathdargah, dabeerpura div -30, circle -6, crz, ghmc. rs. 1.80 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type