Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Prion Of Leakage In Washrooms Of 02 Nos Iq At Gpo Complex Srinagar
|
| Description |
Prion Of Leakage In Washrooms Of 02 Nos Iq At Gpo Complex Srinagar
|
| Organisation | Department of Posts | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOP_849560_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/PCSD/SGR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=893056 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMisc civil repair works in iq at gpo complex srinagar
Misc civil repair works in iq at gpo complex srinagar
Read moreMisc civil repair of 02 nos rooms attached with iq at srinagar gpo srinagar division
Misc civil repair of 02 nos rooms attached with iq at srinagar gpo srinagar division
Read moreProvision of new ndc in ground floor at gpo complex srinagar
Provision of new ndc in ground floor at gpo complex srinagar
Read moreUpgradation/restoration of washrooms in excise n taxations complex solina srinagar.
Upgradation/restoration of washrooms in excise n taxations complex solina srinagar.
Read moreRepairs to district court complex mominabad srinagar. (repair /renovation of washrooms at district court complex srinagar).
Repairs to district court complex mominabad srinagar. (repair /renovation of washrooms at district court complex srinagar).
Read moreConstruction of two no. washrooms at high court complex srinagar
Construction of two no. washrooms &#x0d at high court complex srinagar
Read moreUpgradation / restoration of washrooms in excise and taxation complex, solina srinagar (balance work).
Upgradation / restoration of washrooms in excise and taxation complex, solina srinagar (balance work).
Read morePrive measures for roof leakage of iq at bsnl complex penangla gangtok
Prive measures for roof leakage of iq at bsnl complex penangla gangtok
Read moreof your Industry type