Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups 1 Kva,Smps,Cmos Bty,Processor,Ram,Cd Dvd Writer,Cd Dvd Slim,Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Printer Logic Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3934098 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 01:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 14:29:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUKE TRADERS | - | 17-09-2023 14:11:37 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 17-09-2023 14:40:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUKE TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,CMOS Bty,Processor,RAM,CD DVD Writer,CD DVD Slim,UPS Bty 12V 7AH,Printer logic card | 36460.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,CMOS Bty,Processor,RAM,CD DVD Writer,CD DVD Slim,UPS Bty 12V 7AH,Printer logic card | 41793.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.S TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS 1 KVA,SMPS,CMOS Bty,Processor,RAM,CD DVD Writer,CD DVD Slim,UPS Bty 12V 7AH,Printer logic card | 42285.00 | L3 |