Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sabhagruh In Dalit Wasti At Sarole Pathar, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sabhagruh In Dalit Wasti At Sarole Pathar, Tal. Sangamner, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SGM/ Notice No.32 for 2023-2024-28 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Public Works Division Sangamner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagruh in dalit wasti at pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Construction of sabhagruh in dalit wasti at pimpalgaon depa, tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRcc gsr in gavthan dalit wasti at tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Rcc gsr in gavthan dalit wasti at tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t to sarole pathar to dhadavadwadi road (v.r. 129) km 5/00 to 7/000 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar.
S.t.b.t to sarole pathar to dhadavadwadi road (v.r. 129) km 5/00 to 7/000 tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreConstruction of dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik sabhagruh at dalit wasti hingangaon tal. nagar. dist ahmednagar.
Construction of dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik sabhagruh at dalit wasti hingangaon tal. nagar. dist ahmednagar.
Read moreRecall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Recall construction intarnal road tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreRacll underground rcc pipe drainage in nawale wasti at rayte tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Recall underground rcc pipe drainage in nawale wasti at rayte tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to babu pathar to more wasti road at mandave (nandur khandarmal), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
S.t.b.t. to babu pathar to more wasti road at mandave (nandur khandarmal), tal. sangamner, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruh in dalit wasti
Read moreConstruction public toilet at pimpale tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Construction public toilet at pimpale tal sangamner dist ahmednagar
Read moreConstructing rcc pipe gutter in dalit wasti gavthan at gundegaon tal. nagar dist. ahmednagar.
Constructing rcc pipe gutter in dalit wasti gavthan at gundegaon tal. nagar dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreof your Industry type