Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Range Officer Quarter
|
| Description |
Construction Of Range Officer Quarter At Gorajan Range Under Nagaon Wildlife Division Under Campa Scheme 25 26
|
| Organisation | Pr. Chief Conservator of Forest and Head of Forest Force | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PCCF_47389_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WLN/B/CAMPA/TENDER/25-26/3231 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Gorajan Range HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=75643 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of common facility center at ayanur range office compound, at ayanur
Construction of common facility center at ayanur range office compound, at ayanur
Read moreConstruction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Construction of slope stabilization works by way of drsm at 38 mankal, mawer range
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreMaintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Maintenance of 225384 nos of plants in thandapani, basantgarh, head quarter and dalsar nursery
Read moreHard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Hard rock 98 cumwith blasting in existing ept on udeva sy no-32,37 of tarikere range.
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at kunkanadu sy.no. 27 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kunkanadu sy.no. 27 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreHard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Hard rock 150 cum with blasting in existing ept on yelugere sy.no. 39 elumalai land of tarikere range.
Read moreHard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at yallmbalase sy.no. 213, 222 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at yallmbalase sy.no. 213, 222 of kadur range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreof your Industry type