Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ap 2023 24 Mangalam Project Cs Vdy Annual Maintenanace Of Ae Quarters And Lascar Quarters At Canal Section Office Vadakkencherry
|
| Description |
Steel Work, Sheet Work, Engaging Man Mazdoor,Carpenter Ele And Painting Etc
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_669524_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1150/2023_5_11_10/RC 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051302 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ap 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy annual maintenanace of ae quarters and lascar quarters at canal section office vadakkencherry
Providing sheets, cement concrete, engaging man mazdoor, carpentry etc
Read moreMangalam project cs vdy annual maintenance of ae quarters and lascar quarters at canal section office vadakkanchery
Mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy annual maintenance of ae quarters&#x0d and lascar quarters at canal section office&#x0d vadakkanchery
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle annual maintenanace of ld quarters 1 jeep shed and office premices at canal sub dvn alathur
Ewe, centering plastering, drr,painting etc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle annual maintenanace of ld quarters 1 jeep shed and office premices at canal sub dvn alathur
Ewe, drr,shuttering,plastering,painting etc
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project cs vdy renovation of canal sub division office alathur
Demolishing, solid block work, steel work, engaging carpentry, electrition, plastering and painting
Read moreAp 2023 24 mangalam project dam section maintenance of garden
Dismantling tiled roofng with battens ,demolishing brickwork,brick masonry,12mm plastering,structural steel work,coolies,wall painting ,fixing on roof pressed clay tile
Read moreMangalam project ap 2023 24 cs vdy improvemental of lbmc from ch 7 475 to 7525 km km
Earthwork, centring and shuttering, cement concrete plastering and filling etc
Read moreGeneral ap 2024 25 mangalam project cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb main canal including distributaries
General ap 2024 25 mangalam project &#x0d cs vdy clearing jungle and removing silt in&#x0d between ch 16 550 to ch 21 515 km of rb&#x0d main canal including distributaries
Read moreMangalam project cs vdy 2025 26improvement of karumassery mampad field canal ch 1 250km to ch 1 370km
Mangalam project cs vdy &#x0d 2025 26improvement of karumassery &#x0d mampad field canal ch 1 250km to ch&#x0d 1 370km
Read moreGeneral-pwd quarters -maintenance of ae quarters-at kattappan building section-general civil work
General-pwd quarters -maintenance of ae quarters-at kattappan building section-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type