Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10.5 Inch Full Plate Gerogion,7 Inch Quarter Plate,Cup Big Hw,Saucer Big Hw,Rice Plate,Thali Bowl,D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NITIN TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 22:48:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION | - | 24-01-2024 22:42:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shakti Sales Corporation | - | 24-01-2024 22:37:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shakti Sales Corporation(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10.5 Inch Full Plate Gerogion,7 Inch Quarter Plate,Cup Big HW,Saucer Big HW,Rice Plate,Thali Bowl,D | 199140.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARVESHWAR CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10.5 Inch Full Plate Gerogion,7 Inch Quarter Plate,Cup Big HW,Saucer Big HW,Rice Plate,Thali Bowl,D | 214520.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NITIN TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 10.5 Inch Full Plate Gerogion,7 Inch Quarter Plate,Cup Big HW,Saucer Big HW,Rice Plate,Thali Bowl,D | 220042.00 | L3 |